Amy Arnold,
Conseillère principale en politiques
| Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada (ISED)
Steven Caron,
Adjoint spécial pour le Québec et la région de l'atlantique
| Indigenous Services Canada (ISC)
Jean-Marc Fagelson,
Adjoint parlementaire de Anne Minh-Thu Quach
| House of Commons
Caroline Cloutier,
Scientifique principale intérimaire
| Natural Resources Canada (NRCan)
Manal Bahubeshi,
Directrice,
Recherche, Talent et mobilisation universitaire Direction générale des programmes scientifiques et partenariats
| Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada (ISED)
Roseann O'Reilly Runte,
Présidente-Directrice-générale,
Fondation canadienne pour l'innovation (FCI)
| Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada (ISED)
Anne Minh-Thu Quach,
Député
| House of Commons
Ted Hewitt,
President
| Social Sciences and Humanities Research Council (SSHRC)
Adrian Mota,
Vice-président associé
| Canadian Institutes of Health Research (CIHR)
Rémi Massé,
Député Secrétaire parlementaire du ministre de l’Innovation, des Sciences et du Développement économique
| House of Commons
Marc Fortin,
Chef des opérations
| Natural Sciences and Engineering Research Council (NSERC)
Dominique Bérubé,
Vice-présidente
| Social Sciences and Humanities Research Council (SSHRC)
Michael D. Chong,
Député
| House of Commons
Dominic Cormier,
Conseiller politique,
Cabinet du premier ministre du Canada
| Prime Minister's Office (PMO)
Michelle Gravelle,
Directrice générale,
Programmes scientifiques et partenariats Secteur des sciences et de la recherche
| Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada (ISED)
Pierre Normand,
Vice-président,
Fondation canadienne pour l'innovation (FCI)
| Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada (ISED)
Vanessa Peart,
Directrice,
Conrtibutions stratégiques Programmes scientifiques et partenariats Secteur des sciences et de la recherhche
| Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada (ISED)
Isabelle Morin,
MP, Notre-Dame-de-Grace-Lachine (Quebec)
| House of Commons
Peggy Nash,
MP, Parkdale-High Park (Ontario),
Official Opposition Critic for Industry
| House of Commons
Alexandre Boulerice,
MP< Rosemont-La Petite-Patrie,
Official Opposition Critic for Labour
| Infrastructure Canada (INFC)
Hoang Mai,
MP, Brossard-La Prairie,
Official Opposition Critic for Transport
| House of Commons
Emily Watkins,
Director of Outreach and Stakeholder Relations,
Office of the Leader of the Official Opposition
| House of Commons
Wayne Easter,
Mp, Malpeque,
Liberal Critic for Public Safety and Emergency Preparedness
| Industry Canada
Janice Charette,
Clerk of the Privy Council
| Privy Council Office (PCO)
Andrea van Vugt,
Chief of Staff,
Office of the Minister of Interantional Trade
| House of Commons
Lise-Ann Jackson,
Director of Strategic Planning and Stakeholder Relations, Deputy Chief of S,
Office of the Minister of International trade
| House of Commons
Florian Olsen,
Policy and Stakeholder Relations,
Office of the Leader of the Official Opposition
| House of Commons
Don Davies,
MP, Vancouver Kingsway,
Official Opposition Critic for International Trade
| House of Commons
Brian Masse,
MP, Windsor West,
Critic for Federal Economic Development Agency for SW Ontario & Great Lakes
| House of Commons
Leslie Lewis,
Policy Advisor,
Office of the Minister of Finance
| House of Commons
Ed Fast,
Minister of International Trade
| House of Commons
Scott Brison,
MP, Kings-Hants,
Liberal Critic of Finance
| House of Commons
Sean Speer,
Special Advisor,
Office of the Prime Minister
| House of Commons
Anne Minh-Thu Quach,
MP, Beauharnois-Salberry (Quebec),
Deputy Industry Critic
| House of Commons
Guy Caron,
MP, Rimouski-Neigette-Temiscouta-Les Basques,
Official Opposition Critic for Natural Resources
| House of Commons
Helene Leblanc,
MP, LaSalle-Emard,
Official Opposition Critic for Cooperatives
| House of Commons
Elaine Michaud,
MP, Portneuf-Jacques-Cartier,
Deputy Critic for National Defence
| House of Commons
Peter Julian,
MP, Burnaby-New Westminster,
Official House Leader
| House of Commons
Geoff Regan,
MP, Halifax West,
Liberal Critic for Natural Resources
| House of Commons
Roger Cuzner,
MP, Cape Breton-Canso,
Liberal Critic for Human Resources & Skills Development & Labour
| House of Commons
Joyce Murray,
MP, Vancouver Quadra,
Liberal Critic for National Defence, Western Economic Diversification
| House of Commons
Charmaine Borg,
MP, Terrebonne-Blainville (Quebec),
Official Opposition Critic for Digital Issues
| House of Commons