Type :
Lobbyiste-conseil
Lobbyiste :
Mary Anne Carter,
Earnscliffe Strategy Group
Enregistrement :
1
de
2
(2024-08-26
à
2024-08-26)
Publié :
2024-08-26
Type :
Lobbyiste salarié d'organisation
Agent responsable :
Chris Hall,
PRESIDENT AND CEO
Enregistrement :
56
de
56
(2024-08-26
à
présent)
Publié :
2024-08-27
Type :
Lobbyiste salarié d'organisation
Agent responsable :
Pamela Fuselli,
President & CEO
Enregistrement :
21
de
21
(2024-08-26
à
présent)
Publié :
2024-08-26
Type :
Lobbyiste salarié (entreprises)
Agent responsable :
James Doody,
President and CEO
Enregistrement :
9
de
9
(2024-08-19
à
présent)
Publié :
2024-08-29
Type :
Lobbyiste salarié (entreprises)
Agent responsable :
Marc Parent,
President and Chief Executive Officer
Enregistrement :
54
de
54
(2024-08-15
à
présent)
Publié :
2024-08-15
Type :
Lobbyiste salarié d'organisation
Agent responsable :
Pamela Valentine,
President & CEO
Enregistrement :
73
de
73
(2024-08-14
à
présent)
Publié :
2024-08-14
Type :
Lobbyiste salarié d'organisation
Agent responsable :
Marie France MacKinnon,
Executive Director
Enregistrement :
27
de
27
(2024-08-02
à
présent)
Publié :
2024-08-02
Type :
Lobbyiste salarié d'organisation
Agent responsable :
Russ Shewchuk,
International Vice-President District 1
Enregistrement :
34
de
34
(2024-08-02
à
présent)
Publié :
2024-08-14
Type :
Lobbyiste salarié d'organisation
Agent responsable :
Dennis Darby,
President & CEO
Enregistrement :
82
de
82
(2024-08-01
à
présent)
Publié :
2024-08-08
Type :
Lobbyiste salarié d'organisation
Agent responsable :
Jay Meyer,
Executive Director
Enregistrement :
52
de
52
(2024-08-01
à
présent)
Publié :
2024-08-06
Type :
Lobbyiste salarié (entreprises)
Agent responsable :
Rob Morgan,
President & CEO
Enregistrement :
4
de
4
(2024-07-26
à
présent)
Publié :
2024-07-26
Type :
Lobbyiste-conseil
Lobbyiste :
DOUGLAS RICHARDSON,
W Law LLP
A eu lieu :
2024-06-21
Publié :
2024-07-29
Titulaires de charge publique désignée :
Andrew Fraser,
Acting Assistant Deputy Minister
| Développement économique Canada pour les Prairies (PrairiesCan)
Anoop Kapoor,
Policy and Strategic Direction,
Office of the Assistant Deputy Minister
| Développement économique Canada pour les Prairies (PrairiesCan)
Dan Vandal,
Minister
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Type :
Lobbyiste-conseil
Lobbyiste :
Bilal Cheema,
Cheema Strategies Incorporated
A eu lieu :
2024-06-18
Publié :
2024-07-15
Titulaires de charge publique désignée :
Martin Reiher,
Senior Assistant Deputy Minister
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Angela Bate,
Director General
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Corey Dekker,
Director
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Xavier Daignault-Simard,
Senior Director,
Operational Policy Development Directorate
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Type :
Lobbyiste-conseil
Lobbyiste :
Angelo Bakoulas,
Bluesky Strategy Group Inc.
A eu lieu :
2024-05-30
Publié :
2024-06-15
Titulaires de charge publique désignée :
Jonathan Alomoto,
Senior Policy Advisor,
Office of the Minister of Northern Affairs
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Caroline Bourbonnière,
Director of Policy,
Office of the Minister of Northern Affairs
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Type :
Lobbyiste-conseil
Lobbyiste :
Phil Trinh,
Maple Leaf Strategies Inc.
A eu lieu :
2024-05-30
Publié :
2024-06-15
Titulaires de charge publique désignée :
Kathy Kettler,
Chief of Staff, Minister responsible for the Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Evan Brick,
Operations Assistant
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Vance Badawey,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Filomena Tassi,
Minister responsible for the Federal Economic Development Agency for Southern Ontario
| Agence fédérale de développement économique pour le Sud de l'Ontario (FedDev)
Terry Sheehan,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Julie Dabrusin,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Christine Normandin,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Francesco Sorbara,
Member of Parliment
| Chambre des communes
Rachelle Dubois,
Parliamentary Affairs Advisor
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Geoffrey Hall ,
Director, Administration
| Cabinet du Premier ministre (CPM)
Ahmed Hussen,
Minister,
International Development
| Affaires mondiales Canada (AMC)
Tania Belisle-Leclerc,
Director of Policy,
Minister's Office
| Affaires mondiales Canada (AMC)
Lisa Hepfner,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Michel Breau,
Director of Parliamentary Affairs
| Affaires mondiales Canada (AMC)
Dan Vandal,
MP
| Chambre des communes
Angelo Iacono,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Mario Simard,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Vanessa Gomez,
Assistant
| Chambre des communes
Aram Shoujounian,
Special Assistant, Policy
| Affaires mondiales Canada (AMC)
Ed Hutchinson ,
Press Secretary
| Agence fédérale de développement économique pour le Sud de l'Ontario (FedDev)
Yvonne Jones,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Dan Muys,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Michael Kram,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
James Maloney,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Simon-Pierre Savard-Tremblay,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Paul Halucha,
Deputy Secretary to the Cabinet (Clean Growth),
Office of the Deputy Secretary to the Cabinet (Clean Growth)
| Bureau du Conseil privé (BCP)
Jagmeet Singh,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Kody Blois,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Type :
Lobbyiste-conseil
Lobbyiste :
Bill Schaper,
Quinn Public Affairs Inc.
A eu lieu :
2024-05-29
Publié :
2024-06-11
Titulaires de charge publique désignée :
Jonathan Alomoto,
Senior Policy Advisor,
Office of the Minister of Northern Affairs
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Dan Vandal,
Minister of Northern Affairs
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Carolyn Rogers,
Senior Deputy Governor
| Banque du Canada
Chrystia Freeland,
Minister
| Finances Canada (FIN)
Harriet Jackson,
Advisor & Chief of Staff to Senior Deputy Governor
| Banque du Canada
Chris Forbes,
Deputy Minister
| Finances Canada (FIN)
Tiff Macklem,
Governor
| Banque du Canada
Keith Conn,
Assistant Deputy Minister
| Services aux Autochtones Canada (SAC)
gary Anandasangaree,
Minister
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
François-Philippe Champagne,
Minister of Innovation, Sciences and Economic Development
| Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
Evan Brick,
Operations Advisor,
Minister of Northern Affairs, and Minister Responsible for Prairies Economic Development Canada
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)
Pam Damoff,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Rayna Sutherland,
Policy Advisor,
Minister of Crown Indigenous Relations and Northern Affairs Canada
| Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada (RCAANC)