Responsible Officer Change History - Chamber of Marine Commerce / Chambre de commerce maritime

Responsible Officer History
Responsible Officer Name From (YYYY-MM-DD) To (YYYY-MM-DD)
BRUCE BURROWS 2016-12-09 Current
RAYMOND JOHNSTON 2016-10-01 2016-12-09
STEPHEN BROOKS 2013-04-01 2016-10-01
RAYMOND JOHNSTON 1999-12-14 2013-04-01