Responsible Officer Change History - Google Canada Corporation

Responsible Officer History
Responsible Officer Name From (YYYY-MM-DD) To (YYYY-MM-DD)
Sabrina Geremia 2017-10-11 Current
Sam Sebastian 2014-07-03 2017-10-11
nidhi shah 2013-07-15 2014-07-03
Katherine Stephens 2012-04-13 2013-07-15
Kent Walker 2008-02-05 2012-04-13