Responsible Officer Change History - International Centre for Infectious Diseases

Responsible Officer History
Responsible Officer Name From (YYYY-MM-DD) To (YYYY-MM-DD)
Heather Medwick 2011-09-06 2017-10-17
John Borody 2010-09-29 2011-09-06
Heather Medwick 2009-07-31 2010-09-29
Terry Duguid 2008-04-21 2009-07-31