Responsible Officer Change History - Air Canada Pilots Association / Association des Pilotes d'Air Canada

Responsible Officer History
Responsible Officer Name From (YYYY-MM-DD) To (YYYY-MM-DD)
Rob Giguere 2019-08-12 Current
Rick Lampshire 2019-06-04 2019-08-12
Milt Isaacs 2016-07-21 2019-06-04
Ian Smith 2015-01-01 2016-07-21
Craig Blandford 2013-01-01 2015-01-01
Paul Strachan 2011-10-01 2013-01-01