Responsible Officer Change History - DUCKS UNLIMITED CANADA

Responsible Officer History
Responsible Officer Name From (YYYY-MM-DD) To (YYYY-MM-DD)
Karla Guyn 2016-08-01 Current
Greg Siekaniec 2012-07-02 2016-08-01
Jamie Fortune 2011-11-03 2012-07-02
Jeff Nelson 2008-04-25 2011-11-03