David MacFarlane,
Director of Policy,
Office of Hon. Amarjeet Sohi
| Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
Nina Amrov,
Parliamentary Assistant,
Office of Georgina Jolibois
| Chambre des communes
David McGovern,
Associate Deputy Minister
| Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
David Lahey,
Policy Advisor and Stakeholder Relations,
Office of Cathay Wagantall
| Chambre des communes
David McArthur,
Deputy Chief of Staff,
Office of the Leader of the Official Opposition
| Chambre des communes
Virginie Bonneau,
Policy Advisor,
Conservative Research Bureau
| Chambre des communes
Helene Laurendeau,
Deputy Minister
| Affaires autochtones et du Nord Canada
Philip Jennings,
Associate Deputy Minister
| Ressources naturelles Canada (RNCan)
Radan Mackenzie,
Policy Advisor,
Office of Kim Rudd
| Chambre des communes
Cathy McLeod,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Shaun Govender,
Special Assistant, Regional Economic Development,
Office of Hon. Amarjeet Sohi
| Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
Kevin Waugh,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Kim Rudd,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Paul Halucha,
Assistant Deputy Minister
| Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
Barbara Motzney,
Assistant Deputy Minister,
Policy and Strategic Direction
| Diversification de l'économie de l'Ouest Canada (DEO)
Shawn Tupper,
Assistant Secretary to the Cabinet (Economic and Regional Development),
Office of the Deputy Secretary to Cabinet (Operations
| Bureau du Conseil privé (BCP)
Wayne Walsh,
Director General,
Northern Strategic Policy Branch
| Affaires autochtones et du Nord Canada
Cathay Wagantall,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Stephanie Delorme,
Stakeholder Relations,
Office of the Leader of the Official Opposition
| Chambre des communes
Diane Watts,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Catrina Tapley,
Deputy Secretary to Cabinet (Operations),
Office of the Deputy Secretary to Cabinet (Operations)
| Bureau du Conseil privé (BCP)
Laura Smith,
Policy Advisor,
Conservative Research Bureau
| Chambre des communes
Georgina Jolibois,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Sheilagh Murphy,
Assistant Deputy Minister,
Lands and Economic Development Branch
| Affaires autochtones et du Nord Canada
Brad Trost,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Andrew Scheer,
Leader of the Official Opposition
| Chambre des communes
Rachael Wernick,
Assistant Deputy Minister
| Emploi et Développement social Canada (EDSC)