Annie Koutrakis,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Emmanuel Dubourg,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Patricia Lattanzio,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Sherry Romanado,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Yves Robillard,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Soraya Martinez Ferrada,
Minister of Tourism
| Développement économique Canada pour les régions du Québec
Angelo Iacono,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Alexandra Mendès,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Francis Scarpaleggia,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Marc Miller,
Minister of Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship of Canada
| Immigration, Réfugiés et Citoyenneté Canada (IRCC)
Brenda Shanahan,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Justin Trudeau,
Prime Minister of Canada
| Cabinet du Premier ministre (CPM)
Anju Dhillon,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Sameer Zuberi,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Anna Gainey,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Rachel Bendayan,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Anthony Housefather,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Mélanie Joly,
Ministre du Développement économique et ministre des Langues officielles
| Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
Pablo Rodriguez,
Minister of Transport
| Transports Canada (TC)
Fayçal El-Khoury,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Emmanuella Lambropoulos,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Steven Guilbeault,
Minister of Environment and Climate Change
| Environnement et Changement climatique Canada (ECCC)
Greg Fergus,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Matthew Pollesel,
Advisor,
Office of Minister Joly
| Chambre des communes
Stefan Hoffman,
Advisor,
Office of Minister Lametti
| Chambre des communes
Daniel Lukac,
Advisor,
Office of Rachel Bendayan
| Chambre des communes
Patricia Latanzio,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Élisabeth Brière,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Francis Scarpaleggia,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Wayne Easter,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Annie Koutrakis,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Brenda Shanahan,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Ramy Khoriaty,
Advisor,
Office of Peter Schiefke
| Chambre des communes
Nick Haley,
Advisor,
Office of Darrell Samson
| Chambre des communes
René Arseneault,
Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister of Economic Development and Official Languages (Atlantic Canada Opportunities Agency and Official Languages)
| Chambre des communes
Han Dong,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Jonathan Robinson,
Advisor,
Office of Joyce Murray
| Chambre des communes
Anthony Housefather,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Nicole Picher,
Advisor,
Office of Minister Lametti
| Chambre des communes
Karine Aprahamian,
Advisor,
Office of Minister Joly
| Chambre des communes
Chandra Arya,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Christina Lazarova,
Advisor,
Office of Minister Guilbeault
| Chambre des communes
Ron McKinnon,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes