Martin Shields,
Member of Parliament - Bow River,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Earl Dreeshen,
Member of Parliament - Red Deer-Mountainview,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Tim Uppal,
Member of Parliament - Edmonton Mill Woods and Deputy Leader,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Gerald Soroka,
Member of Parliament - Yellowhead,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Laila Goodridge,
Member of Parliament - Fort McMurray-Cold Lake and Shadow Minister of Addictions,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Stephanie Kusie,
Member of Parliament - Calgary Midnapore and Shadow Minister for Treasury Board,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Matt Jeneroux,
Member of Parliament - Edmonton Riverbend and Shadow Minister for Supply Chain Issues,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Damien C. Kurek,
Member of Parliament - Battle River-Crowfoot,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Ron Liepert,
Member of Parliament - Calgary Signal Hill,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Glen Motz,
Member of Parliament - Medicine Hat-Cardston-Warner,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Terence Scheltema,
Member's Assistant,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Greg McLean,
Member of Parliament - Calgary Centre,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
John Barlow,
Member of Parliament - Foothills and Shadow Minister for Agriculture, Agri-Food and Food Security,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Len Webber,
Member of Parliament - Calgary Confederation & Alberta Caucus Chair,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Kelly McCauley,
Member of Parliament - Edmonton West,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Arnold Viersen,
Member of Parliament - Peace River-Westlock,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Tony Baldinelli,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Joël Godin,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Jeremy Patzer,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Shawn Driscoll,
Stakeholder Relations Advisor
| Chambre des communes
Chris Lewis,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Marc Dalton,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Greg McLean,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Pierre-Yves Bourque,
Director
| Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
Colin Carrie,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Gérard Deltell,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Rick Perkins,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
John Williamson,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Kyle Seeback,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Ted Falk,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Arnold Viersen,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Ian Foucher,
Chief of Staff,
Office of the Minister of Innovation, Science and Industry
| Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
François-Philippe Champagne,
Minister of Innovation, Sciences and Economic Development,
Minister's Office
| Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
Lianne Rood,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Ted Falk,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Eric Melillo,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Harjit Sajjan,
Minister of International Development and Minister responsible for the Pacific Economic Development Agency of Canada
| Affaires mondiales Canada (AMC)
Andréanne Larouche,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Leah Taylor-Roy,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Sonia Sidhu,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Mike Lake,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Andrew Cardozo,
Senator
| Sénat du Canada
Elizabeth May,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Stéphane Bergeron,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Garnett Genuis,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Marty Klyne,
Senator
| Sénat du Canada
Mary Coyle,
Senator
| Sénat du Canada
Pierre Dalphont,
Senator
| Sénat du Canada
Judy Sgro,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Chandra Arya,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Alexis Brunelle-Duceppe,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Philip Lawrence,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Arnold Viersen,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Marcus Powlowski,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Heather McPherson,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Ya'ara Saks,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Anita Vandenbeld,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Maninder Sidhu,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes