Martin Shields,
Member of Parliament - Bow River,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Earl Dreeshen,
Member of Parliament - Red Deer-Mountainview,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Tim Uppal,
Member of Parliament - Edmonton Mill Woods and Deputy Leader,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Gerald Soroka,
Member of Parliament - Yellowhead,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Laila Goodridge,
Member of Parliament - Fort McMurray-Cold Lake and Shadow Minister of Addictions,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Stephanie Kusie,
Member of Parliament - Calgary Midnapore and Shadow Minister for Treasury Board,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Matt Jeneroux,
Member of Parliament - Edmonton Riverbend and Shadow Minister for Supply Chain Issues,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Damien C. Kurek,
Member of Parliament - Battle River-Crowfoot,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Ron Liepert,
Member of Parliament - Calgary Signal Hill,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Glen Motz,
Member of Parliament - Medicine Hat-Cardston-Warner,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Terence Scheltema,
Member's Assistant,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Greg McLean,
Member of Parliament - Calgary Centre,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
John Barlow,
Member of Parliament - Foothills and Shadow Minister for Agriculture, Agri-Food and Food Security,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Len Webber,
Member of Parliament - Calgary Confederation & Alberta Caucus Chair,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Kelly McCauley,
Member of Parliament - Edmonton West,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Arnold Viersen,
Member of Parliament - Peace River-Westlock,
Conservative Party of Canada
| Chambre des communes
Julie Dzerowicz,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Ian Foucher,
Chief of Staff,
Office of the Minister of Innovation, Science and Industry
| Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
Yvan Baker,
Member of Parliment
| Chambre des communes
Kelly McCauley,
Member of Parliment
| Environnement et Changement climatique Canada (ECCC)
Bud Sambasivam,
Deputy Director, Policy,
Office of the Minister of Finance
| Finances Canada (FIN)
Richard Cannings,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Tim Uppal,
Member of Parliament
| Environnement et Changement climatique Canada (ECCC)
Jasraj Singh Hallan,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Kevin Deagle,
Policy Director
| Finances Canada (FIN)
Mollie Johnson,
Associate Deputy Minister
| Ressources naturelles Canada (RNCan)
Drew Leyburne,
Assistant Deputy Minister
| Ressources naturelles Canada (RNCan)
Daniel Blaikie,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Alexis Conrad,
Assistant Secretary to the Cabinet, Economic and Regional Development Policy,
Privy Council Office
| Bureau du Conseil privé (BCP)
Kyle Seeback,
Member of Parliament
| Chambre des communes
Mary NG,
Minister,
International Trade
| Affaires mondiales Canada (AMC)
Ted Gallivan,
Executive Vice-President
| Agence des services frontaliers du Canada (ASFC)
Ben Chin,
Senior Advisor,
PMO
| Cabinet du Premier ministre (CPM)
Tim Uppal,
Opposition Deputy Leader,
Office of the Official Opposition
| Chambre des communes
François-Philippe Champagne,
Minister of Innovation, Sciences and Economic Development,
Minister's Office
| Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
Sachelle Maglore-Prosper,
Director of Operations,
Privy Council Office
| Bureau du Conseil privé (BCP)
Paul Halucha,
Associate Deputy Minister,
Associate Deputy Minister's Office
| Environnement et Changement climatique Canada (ECCC)